Höstblotet logo

Attendees

The following people have signed up and confirmed:

Name Title
Agnes Davidsson
Agnes Hedengren ProQurator Ekonomi emerita Sydskånska Nationen
Agnes Holmberg
Albert Malmros Vice Sexmästare emeritus F-sektionen
Albin Lundholm Valberedare
Albin Olsson
Alexander Johansson
Alexandra Gäddnäs Ordförande Kuratorskollegiet
Alfio Baggieri
Alfred Nisses Specialistofficer
Alice Hemmendy
Alice Lindén Kock Sydskånska Nationen
Alicia Wessman
Alma Törnlycke
Amanda Bjernestedt Kårordförande emerita HTS
Amanda Sukchok
Anais Le Pluart Vice Ordförande Samhällsvetarkåren
André Blomquist
André Krisping
Anel Hatic
Anja Sundqvist Axelsen
Annie Särnblad
Anouschka de Bruijn
Anton Håkansson
Anton Perols Marskalk, Sexmästare
August Lindberg Bomb
Axel Sjöberg Pubmästare
Balint Kronstein Källarmästare Kalmar Nation
Benjamin Bornéus
Billy Johansson
Björn Johnson Qurator emeritus
Brendan Cote ProQurator Ekonomi Kalmar Nation
Camilla Anger-Håål ProQurator emerita
Cara Warren Källarmästare emerita
Carl-Johan Mellin Kårordförande HTS
Carl-Magnus Embring Klang ProQurator Social Lunds Nation
Cesar Kouthoofd Muldin Edil
Charles Bennie
Christoffer Nordberg
Clara Johnsson Jähnke Novish
Cornelia Såthe
Dai Xinyi
Daniel Unnerbäck Qurator emeritus, Ordförande emeritus KK
David Björkhem ProQurator emeritus, Senior
Dino Patli
Dylan Egan
Ebba Axelsson
Ebba Kvernebo Sunnergren
Edvin Svensson
Elin Engelhardt Önne
Elin Engvall
Ella Jacob Novischförman Sydskånska Nationen
Ella Rissle Källarmästare
Eloise Brown
Elsa Arvas Vieriförman
Elsa Brandt Källarmästare emerita
Elsa Crona
Elsa Karjalainen Redaktör, Marskalk
Elvira Schackenborg Gudmundsson Redaktör
Embla Jakobsson
Emelie Hilner
Emil Bengtsson
Emilia Ekstedt
Emilia Olsson Valberedare
Emma Gustafsson
Emma Österlind Festmästare emerita
Emma Rosberg
Emma Svensson Ordförande för Lunds universitets studentkårer
Emma Thorman
Emmy Svensson Ordförande Juridiska Föreningen
Erica Wåhlin
Eric Sarkar Nilsson Notarie
Erika Eriksson Köksmästare
Erik Wikre Skyddsombud emeritus F-sektionen
Eriona Dullovi Senior Sydskånska Nationen
Esther Arndtzén
Fabian Solberg Qurator Lunds Nation
Fanni Huttunen ProQurator Social Kalmar Nation
Felicia Åstrand
Felix Fredricsson
Felix Mölsä
Filip Jansson
Florencia Larrosa
Fredrik Olsson Källarmästare Em Kristianstad Nation + Wulff Tillhandahållare PDO
Frida Böckman
Gabriel Nilsson ProQurator Social, Festmästare emeritus
Greta Berzell
Gunilla Nilsson
Hannes Brattgård
Henrietta Kulleborn Ordförande Utrikespolitiska Föreningen
Henrik Persson Qurator emeritus
Henry Charles Stout Internationell sekreterare emeritus Sydskånska nationen
Hugo Mattisson
Ida Berg
Ida Lepenica Avdankad tidigare aktiv
Ingeborg Kindmark
Ingrid Odlén
Isabella Barjosef Klubbförman Sydskånska nationen
Isa Hendriks
Isak Malm Hovmästare
Ivar Eriksson
Jenny Örnblom Ms
Jens Jakobsson Redaktör Emeritus
Jesper Bergman
Jesper Blomberg Redaktör emeritus, Notarie emeritus
Jesper Gunnarsson Klippare Radioförman
Jessika Liu
Jette Strohschneider
Joel Bäcker Skattmästare D-sektionen
Joel Hellgren
Joel Persson
Johan Apelqvist Sonjastjänsteman, Marskalk
Johan Book
Johan Jönsson
Johan Jörlert Pubförman Sydskånska Nationen
Johanna Lundqvist Övermarskalk Wermlands nation
John Green VSA
Jonas Åkeson Inspektor
Jon Swedberg Barmästare Sydskånska Nationen
Josefin Malmberg
Josefin Nilsson
Joseph Goss Kassör Sällskapet Herulerna
Julia Rönnbäck
Julius Svahn
Karin Odlén
Katarina Davidsson Styrelseledamot HTS
Katarina Ravemyr Fotoförkvinna emerita
Kayla Ludwig
Klara Forsblom
Klara Norén Klubbförman Sydskånska nation
Kotten Forsberg Valberedare
Kristina Cekanovic
Kristoffer Lindstrii ProQurator Ekonomi Lunds nation
Lara Kurtz
Lennart Paul Bischoff
Liliane Steinbrück
Linnea Emneby
Linnea Holmgren
Linnea Kurki ProQurator emerita
Linnea Landegren
Linnea Ljungberg
Linnea Sitell
Linn Wengholt
Linus fröberg Valberedare
Lisa Öhrnell
Lisa Sundqvist
Lola Iguácel García Pubmästare
Lotta Flink
Lotta Schön Km Em Blekingska + Stolssyster PDO
Louise Hägg Pubförman Sydskånska Nationen
Love Barany Cafémästare
Love Olsson Head of Corporate Relations LUNA
Lowe Smith Jonsson Qurator
Lukas Hansson
Lukas Nyborg
Madeleine Nantorp
Madelene Svensson Arkivarie
Magdalena Unnerbäck
Mari-Ling Komber Internationell sekreterare Sydskånska nationen
Marina Hansson Programchef AF
Markus Willén
Marlene Hott Ubilla
Mårten Augustsson VSE Terminsräkningsföreningen
Martina Lundgren Sexmästare & Festmästare Emerita
Martin Johansson Husförman emeritus
Matilda Erichs Lång Novischamiral
Matilda Gagner
Matilda Karlsson
Matilda Lundh
Matilda Mörk Johansson Kommunikationschef Akademiska Föreningen
Matilda Ohlsson
Matilda Sande Sittningsförman Sydskånska nationen
Mattias Persbring
Max Troedsson
Melina Pettersson ProQurator emerita, Senior
Mia Huovilainen Styrelseledamot HTS
Michelle Olsson
Monica Persson
Nathalie Andrews
Navid Hadian F-sektionens @1337 emeritus
Nellie Ohlson Novischamiral
Nellie Persson
Nicklas Hansson
Nora Randsalu Sonjastjänsteman
Olga Olsson
Oliver Särnehed WC
Olivia Pedersen Övermarskalk Sydskånska nationen
Ondrej Gomola The Perspective Webzine Editor-in-Chief
Patrick Sjöborg Notarie emeritus, valberedningens ordförande emeritus, radiotjänsteman emeritus, nationskosmonaut emeritus
Patrik Nilsson
Paulina Draganja
Per Molander Supreme Marshal Emeritus
Peter Persson
Pia Åkeson Inspektrix
Pontus Hallqvist
Rebecca Ferding
Rebecca Lindblad Vice ordförande Juridiska Föreningen
Richard Zhou
Rickard Styrén ProQurator emeritus
Riikka Lehtinen Valberedare Sydskånska Nationen
Robert Nyberg Vice Ordförande Kuratorskollegiet
Ronnie Johansson ProQurator emeritus
Saga Dalhammar Köksmästare Sydskånska Nationen
Saga von Sydow
Sam Moberg
Sanela Lulic Styrelseledamot SAM
Sara Eklundh
Simon Olofsson
Sofia Andersson
Sofie Gustafsson
Song Yingqi Mr
Stina Strandberg
Teddy Strandberg Pubförman Sydskånska Nationen
Thea Naurin
Therese Lindgren Eventkoordinator emerita Samhällsvetarkåren
Thova Gustavsson
Thuva Nordquist
Tilde Klintskog Svartklubbenförman Sydskånska Nationen
Tomt Robin Baggieri ProQurator
Tove Böckman Övermarskalk, Qurator emerita
Victor Björkheim
Viktor Wallin Barchef
Vilma Sjöström Ms
Wojtek Goralczyk Studentlundskoordinator
Ylva Hagslätt
Ylva Keisu Trivseltjänsteman